50 Cent

The Music Man 50 Cent
Birth name: Curtis James Jackson III

Born:
July 6, 1975 (age 34)

Origin:
South Jamaica, Queens, New York, United States

Genres:
Hip hop, Gangsta Rap

Occupations:
Rapper, actor, entrepreneur, executive producer

Years active:
1997–present

Labels:
Aftermath/Shady/Interscope, G-Unit

Associated acts:
G-Unit, Dr. Dre, Eminem, Sha Money XL

Website:
www.50cent.com
2010-present: Future direction
The 50 Cent was an interview with the British diversion website ContactMusic, 50 Cent announced that he was working on a dance album named Black Magic. 50 Cent thought he was motivated by the European nightclubs. "First they played hip-hop which unexpectedly changed to up-tempo songs, known as Eurodance".The Famous Celebrity Music man will go away on tour with The Invitation Tour in hold up of Before I Self Destruct and Black 50 cent lost an astonishing 54 pounds for his film Things Fall Apart Magic. On May 26, 2010, in which 50 cent was plays a college football player with a lot of possible who then discovers that he has cancer.

Filmography


Year: 2003 Film: 50 Cent: The New Breed
Year:
2005 Film: Rich or Die Tryin'
Year: 2006 Film: Home of the Brave
Year: 2007 Film:De La Hoya/Mayweather 24/7,6teen
Year: 2008 Film: Righteous kil,50 Cent: The Money and the Power
Year: 2009 Film: 50 Cent: Dead manRunning everything’s Alright,Caught in the Crossfire
Year: 2010 Film: Twelve, Jekyll and Hyde, MorningVengeance (2010 film)
Year: 2011 Film: Gun, Blood Out..

for more details about:50 Cent

useful Links: san francisco movers, los angeles movers, usa movers