Stacy Keibler

The American Actress Stacy Keibler
http://pumpkinartconcept.blogspot.com/
Full name: Stacy Ann Keibler

Born:
October 14, 1979 (1979-10-14) (age 31)

Place:
Baltimore, Maryland, U.S.

Other names:
Nitro Girl Skye, Miss Hancock, Super Stacy [1]

Occupation:
Model/Wrestler/Actress

Year’s active:
1998-present (actress), 1999-2006 (wrestler)

http://pumpkinartconcept.blogspot.com/
Biography

http://pumpkinartconcept.blogspot.com/
The one of the famous celebrities Stacy Ann Keibler is an American actress, model plus former specialized wrestler and valet for World Championship Wrestling (WCW) and World Wrestling Entertainment (WWE).

http://pumpkinartconcept.blogspot.com/
Awards and Nominations

http://pumpkinartconcept.blogspot.com/

Teen Choice Awards

(Won: 0, Year: - & Nominations: 1, Year: 2006 )

Year

Result

Award

Category/Recipient(s)

2006

Nominated

Teen Choice Award

TV - Choice Reality Star (Female)
for: "Dancing with the Stars" (2005/I).




http://pumpkinartconcept.blogspot.com/
For More Awards

http://pumpkinartconcept.blogspot.com/
For More News About: Stacy Keibler

http://pumpkinartconcept.blogspot.com/useful links: san francisco movers, los angeles movers, usa movers