rachelle lefevre

The Canadian Actress Rachelle Lefevre
http://pumpkinartconcept.blogspot.com/
Calling name: Rachelle Marie Lefevre

Born on: February 1, 1979 (1979-02-01) (Present age 31)

Place in: Montreal, Quebec, Region Canada

Other names: Rachelle LeFebvre

Professions: Canadian Actress

Year’s active: 1999–present

http://pumpkinartconcept.blogspot.com/
Biography

http://pumpkinartconcept.blogspot.com/
The one of the famous celebrities Rachelle Marie Lefevre is a Canadian actress. She has had returning roles on TV in Big Wolf on Campus, What About Brian, Boston Legal, and Swing town. She is as well identified for playing Victoria in the Twilight saga film series, based on the novels of the same names by Stephenie Meyer. Lefevre will celebrity in the ABC medical drama, Off the Map, programmed to first night in 2011.

http://pumpkinartconcept.blogspot.com/
Awards and Nominations

http://pumpkinartconcept.blogspot.com/

Teen Choice Awards

(Won: 1, Year: 2010 & Nominations: 0, Year: - )

Year

Result

Award

Category/Recipient(s)

2010

Won

Teen Choice Award

Choice Movie Villain

Award For New Moon (2009).

Choice Movie: Villain

Award For New Moon (2009).




http://pumpkinartconcept.blogspot.com/
For More Awards

http://pumpkinartconcept.blogspot.com/
For More News About: Rachelle Lefevre

http://pumpkinartconcept.blogspot.com/useful links: san francisco movers, los angeles movers, usa movers